My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 84 m2 Rhone (69006 France)

for sale apartment 84 m² district Rhone

216 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 69
Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Lyon-6eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface84 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 216800 €, 2580 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19115479 - 2304 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 253 - Stats Detail : 28

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMMOBILIERE DABRETEAU TRANSACTION
301 cours Lafayette
69006 LYON
We speak :
view all ads from IMMOBILIERE DABRETEAU TRANSACTION
04.37.23.11.50

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency