My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CORNILLE 77 m2 Ille et vilaine (35500 France)

for sale house 77 m² district Ille et vilaine

145 150 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CORNILLE 35
House CORNILLE House CORNILLE House CORNILLE House CORNILLE More photos...

Description House Cornille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface77 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 145150 €, 1890 €/m²

Ad n°19115529 - 050526MR03 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 123 - Stats Detail : 17

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.88.02.65.14 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 101 m2
494900 €