My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in METZ 5 rooms 185 m2 Moselle (57000 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 185 m² 3 bedrooms district Moselle

730 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment METZ 57
Apartment METZ Apartment METZ Apartment METZ Apartment METZ Apartment METZ More photos...

Description Apartment Metz

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living33 m2
  • Built1920
  • Surface185 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 730000 €, 3950 €/m²

Ad n°19115555 - 7564592 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 390 - Stats Detail : 26

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

HOMELOOP
69-71 Avenue Raymond Poincare
75016 Paris
view all ads from HOMELOOP
07.63.72.10.73 ou 06.21.19.75.29

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency