My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in HAZEBROUCK 3 rooms 64 m2 Nord (59190 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 2 bedrooms district Nord

218 033 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment HAZEBROUCK 59
Apartment HAZEBROUCK Apartment HAZEBROUCK Apartment HAZEBROUCK Apartment HAZEBROUCK Apartment HAZEBROUCK More photos...

Description Apartment Hazebrouck

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface64 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 218033 €, 3410 €/m²

Ad n°19115688 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 112 - Stats Detail : 24

ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
Apartment 70 m2
269000 €