My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARMOY 5 rooms 100 m2 Haute savoie (74200 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute savoie

469 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARMOY 74
House ARMOY House ARMOY House ARMOY House ARMOY House ARMOY More photos...

Description House Armoy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living39 m2
  • Surface100 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 469500 €, 4700 €/m²

Ad n°19115858 - MPE-CNE-ARMOY published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 215 - Stats Detail : 16

Contact agency

GROUPE ARTIS
L'Artémis - Route de La Bouvarde
74370 METZ-TESSY
view all ads from GROUPE ARTIS
04.50.01.13.14 ou 04.50.66.80.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHARVONNEX
For sale Charvonnex
House 132 m2
760300 €