My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CATEAU-CAMBRESIS 7 rooms 180 m2 Nord (59360 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 180 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

315 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS 59
House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS House CATEAU-CAMBRESIS More photos...

Description House Cateau-cambresis

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living46 m2
  • Built1997
  • Land8300 m2
  • Surface180 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 315000 €, 1750 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19115940 - 40_7139 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 118 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
60 Rue Du Général De Gaulle
08170 FUMAY
view all ads from COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
06.45.03.43.86 ou 06.09.27.31.88

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOUSBECQUE
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Bousbecque
House 123 m2
230000 €