My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-FULGENT 4 rooms 53 m2 Vendee (85250 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 53 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

140 120 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-FULGENT 85
House SAINT-FULGENT House SAINT-FULGENT House SAINT-FULGENT House SAINT-FULGENT House SAINT-FULGENT More photos...

Description House Saint-fulgent

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land384 m2
  • Surface53 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 140120 €, 2640 €/m²

Ad n°19116188 - TMM-85E-2631860-124- published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 332 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 85 EST
7, place de la Roseraie
85290 MORTAGNE-SUR-SÈVRE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 85 EST
02.21.67.57.98 ou 02.21.76.24.98

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 94 m2
228184 €