My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE 6 rooms 117 m2 Val de Marne (94500 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 4 bedrooms district Val de marne

430 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE 94
House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE More photos...

Description House Champigny-sur-marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2005
  • Land27 m2
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 430000 €, 3680 €/m²

Ad n°19116377 - JBVA270411794500_2 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 597 - Stats Detail : 36

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

LES ABRICULTEURS
12 Rue des Halles
75001 PARIS
view all ads from LES ABRICULTEURS
07.81.61.41.44 ou 09.71.00.58.38

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency