My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CUNAC 5 rooms 108 m2 Tarn (81990 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 4 bedrooms district Tarn

299 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CUNAC 81
House CUNAC House CUNAC House CUNAC House CUNAC House CUNAC More photos...

Description House Cunac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living30 m2
  • Land963 m2
  • Surface108 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 299900 €, 2780 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116380 - Homki_cbdei published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 103 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency