My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARGELES-SUR-MER 3 rooms 51 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66700 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 51 m² 2 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

174 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARGELES-SUR-MER 66
House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Argeles-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living12 m2
  • Built1984
  • Land330 m2
  • Surface51 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 174900 €, 3430 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116389 - Homki_bjefa_4 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 240 - Stats Detail : 19

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
House 81 m2
225000 €