My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAVANNES 7 rooms 194 m2 Marne (51110 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 194 m² 5 bedrooms district Marne

424 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAVANNES 51
House LAVANNES House LAVANNES House LAVANNES House LAVANNES House LAVANNES More photos...

Description House Lavannes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Living20 m2
  • Land1305 m2
  • Surface194 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 424000 €, 2190 €/m²

Ad n°19116545 - 2560-13566 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 87 - Stats Detail : 19

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier MARKET CENTER REIMS (REIMS 51100)
MARKET CENTER REIMS
37 avenue Hoche
51100 REIMS
view all ads from MARKET CENTER REIMS
06.14.84.69.40 ou 03.26.46.84.68

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 5 MIN DU CENTRE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Chalons-en-champagne
House 125 m2
246100 €