My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in STRASBOURG 3 rooms 58 m2 Bas rhin (67100 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 2 bedrooms district Bas rhin

210 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment STRASBOURG 67
Apartment STRASBOURG Apartment STRASBOURG Apartment STRASBOURG Apartment STRASBOURG Apartment STRASBOURG More photos...

Description Apartment Strasbourg

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface58 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210000 €, 3620 €/m²

Ad n°19116581 - 69fa23f565069 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 368 - Stats Detail : 25

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MABRIK IMMO
71 boulevard Sébastopol
75002 PARIS
view all ads from MABRIK IMMO
06.75.31.69.33 ou 06.66.11.81.11

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency