My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PAIMPOL 5 rooms 93 m2 Cotes d'armor (22500 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Cotes d'armor

255 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PAIMPOL 22
House PAIMPOL House PAIMPOL House PAIMPOL House PAIMPOL House PAIMPOL More photos...

Description House Paimpol

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living26 m2
  • Built1975
  • Land757 m2
  • Surface93 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 255000 €, 2740 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.94%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116623 - 212591 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 216 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
06.40.71.31.49

Receive similar ads

For sale near Paimpol

Favorites real estate agency