My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ENTRÉE DE VILLE 4 rooms 91 m2 Corse (20000 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Corse sector ENTRÉE DE VILLE

465 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House AJACCIO 20
House  ENTRÉE DE VILLEHouse  ENTRÉE DE VILLEHouse  ENTRÉE DE VILLEHouse  ENTRÉE DE VILLEHouse  ENTRÉE DE VILLEMore photos...

Description House Ajaccio

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1974
  • Land280 m2
  • Surface91 m2

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 465000 €, 5110 €/m²

Ad n°19116632 - 178334-0605 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 593 - Stats Detail : 24

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ajaccio

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SANTA-MARIA-DI-LOTA
For sale Santa-maria-di-lota
House 170 m2
625000 €