My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in Coteaux 5 rooms 97 m2 Hauts de Seine (92210 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine sector Coteaux

875 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House SAINT-CLOUD 92
House  CoteauxHouse  CoteauxHouse  CoteauxHouse  CoteauxHouse  CoteauxMore photos...

Description House Saint-cloud

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1900
  • Land130 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 875000 €, 9020 €/m²

Ad n°19116667 - 179326-0505 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 292 - Stats Detail : 20

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads