My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 2 rooms 53 m2 Charente maritime (17400 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 53 m² district Charente maritime

65 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGELY 17
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Saint-jean-d'angely

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface53 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 65000 €, 1230 €/m²

Ad n°19116719 - 181536-3004 published on 06/05/2026
Stats summary : 505 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FORGES
MAAPFor sale Forges
House 68 m2
189900 €