11 houses for sale in Thuir, France
Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Thuir (66300).
Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Thuir
Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2950 €/m²

1
For sale house 80 m2 LOTISSEMENT RÉCENT ( 66300 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19129589 : ...
Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2600 €/m²

5
For sale house 80 m2 in Thuir ( 66300 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°19117825 : ...
Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2590 €/m²

5
Ad n°19115151 : ...
Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2650 €/m²

4
Ad n°19112451 : ...
Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2650 €/m²

5
Ad n°19073339 : ...
Free ad published on 07/03/2026.4030 €/m²

5
For sale house 187 m2 in Thuir ( 66300 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18992780 : ...
Free ad published on 26/02/2026.3380 €/m²

5
Ad n°18972052 : ...
Free ad published on 09/02/2026.2630 €/m²

5
Ad n°18944022 : ...
Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2450 €/m²

4
For sale house 85 m2 in Thuir ( 66300 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18924557 : ...
Free ad published on 16/05/2025.1120 €/m²

5
For sale house 164 m2 in Thuir ( 66300 - Pyrenees orientales )
Ad n°18358998 : ...
2 pages :
First 1 2 > ...
Last Properties for sale sur Thuir
Place a free ad in Thuir
Owners on Thuir, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Thuir by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.
Publish an ad

For sale Cabestany
House 128 m2
378000 €

For sale Perpignan
Apartment 55 m2
50000 €