My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE 14 rooms 150 m2 Charente (16120 France)

for sale house 14 rooms 150 m² 5 bedrooms district Charente

233 200 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE 16
House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE House CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE More photos...

Description House Chateauneuf-sur-charente

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms14
  • Bedrooms5
  • Living28 m2
  • Built1977
  • Land1315 m2
  • Surface150 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 233200 €, 1550 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116823 - 450297METP published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 61 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.38.61.30.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House REPARSAC
For sale Reparsac
House 91 m2
159488 €