My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BONNEVAL 1 room 89 m2 Savoie (73260 France)

for sale house 89 m² district Savoie

99 750 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BONNEVAL 73
House BONNEVAL House BONNEVAL House BONNEVAL House BONNEVAL House BONNEVAL More photos...

Description House Bonneval

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Built1949
  • Surface89 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 99750 €, 1120 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116871 - 449701BRUJ published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 119 - Stats Detail : 14

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.62.56.86.37 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency