My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE 3 rooms 66 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06210 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 2 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

215 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE 06
Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE Apartment MANDELIEU-LA-NAPOULE More photos...

Description Apartment Mandelieu-la-napoule

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface66 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215000 €, 3260 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116873 - 439118YANB published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 306 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.51.96.69.14 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Mandelieu-la-napoule

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment NICE
For sale Nice
Apartment 36 m2
165000 €