My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE 5 rooms 135 m2 Eure (27220 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure

188 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE 27
House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-L'EURE More photos...

Description House Saint-andre-de-l'eure

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living24 m2
  • Built1970
  • Land892 m2
  • Surface135 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 188000 €, 1390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116893 - 449906ABID published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 97 - Stats Detail : 19

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.19.11.17.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 74 m2
157500 €