My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAMADET 6 rooms 180 m2 Landes (40320 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 180 m² 5 bedrooms district Landes

382 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAMADET 40
House SAMADET House SAMADET House SAMADET House SAMADET House SAMADET More photos...

Description House Samadet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2000 m2
  • Surface180 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 382000 €, 2120 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.11%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116912 - 448642RMAG published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 86 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.46.89.43.04 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LALUQUE
For sale Laluque
House 90 m2
192520 €