My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN 6 rooms 132 m2 Ain (01250 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 132 m² 5 bedrooms district Ain

239 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN 01
House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN House CHAVANNES-SUR-SURAN More photos...

Description House Chavannes-sur-suran

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1371 m2
  • Surface132 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239000 €, 1810 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19116981 - 448040ANTN published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 88 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.83.28.29.30 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-NIOST
For sale Saint-jean-de-niost
House 82 m2
260000 €