My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 5 rooms 90 m2 Pas de calais (62118 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Pas de calais

230 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 62
House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST House BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST More photos...

Description House Biache-saint-vaast

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living31 m2
  • Built2015
  • Land615 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 230000 €, 2560 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117044 - 1039PCEA published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.68.79.79.69 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 245 m2
399000 €