My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MIRANDE 5 rooms 160 m2 Gers (32300 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 3 bedrooms district Gers

323 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MIRANDE 32
House MIRANDE House MIRANDE House MIRANDE House MIRANDE House MIRANDE More photos...

Description House Mirande

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1850
  • Land8891 m2
  • Surface160 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 323000 €, 2020 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117120 - 449629BRMO published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 181 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.68.32.94.08 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency