My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FRUGES 11 rooms 114 m2 Pas de calais (62310 France)

for sale house 11 rooms 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Pas de calais

135 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FRUGES 62
House FRUGES House FRUGES House FRUGES House FRUGES House FRUGES More photos...

Description House Fruges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms11
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1840
  • Land644 m2
  • Surface114 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 135000 €, 1180 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.85%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117130 - 447240DCHE published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 100 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.81.74.97.93 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 210 m2
355000 €