My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOEUX-LES-MINES 5 rooms 99 m2 Pas de calais (62290 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Pas de calais

280 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOEUX-LES-MINES 62
House NOEUX-LES-MINES House NOEUX-LES-MINES House NOEUX-LES-MINES House NOEUX-LES-MINES House NOEUX-LES-MINES More photos...

Description House Noeux-les-mines

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2006
  • Land1509 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 280000 €, 2830 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117150 - 449586KOL published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 147 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.51.10.93.07 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 245 m2
399000 €