My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ISOLA 7 rooms 113 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06420 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 113 m² 4 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

213 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ISOLA 06
House ISOLA House ISOLA House ISOLA House ISOLA House ISOLA More photos...

Description House Isola

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land91 m2
  • Surface113 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 213000 €, 1880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117186 - 449964GTR published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 74 - Stats Detail : 13

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.61.12.69.28 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Isola

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-TINEE
For sale Saint-etienne-de-tinee
House 176 m2
1950000 €