My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOUPERE 9 rooms 162 m2 Vendee (85510 France)

for sale house 9 rooms 162 m² 5 bedrooms district Vendee

239 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOUPERE 85
House BOUPERE House BOUPERE House BOUPERE House BOUPERE House BOUPERE More photos...

Description House Boupere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms9
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land2341 m2
  • Surface162 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239500 €, 1480 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117225 - 447653FVO published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 223 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.89.57.19.48 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE
For sale Saint-gilles-croix-de-vie
House 90 m2
270186 €