My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TREILLIERES 6 rooms 177 m2 Loire atlantique (44119 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 177 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

600 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TREILLIERES 44
House TREILLIERES House TREILLIERES House TREILLIERES House TREILLIERES House TREILLIERES More photos...

Description House Treillieres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living50 m2
  • Built1966
  • Land2000 m2
  • Surface177 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 600000 €, 3390 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.45%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117271 - 449928LVQ published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 289 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.88.41.49.74 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency