My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOURVILLE-SUR-ARQUES 5 rooms 115 m2 Seine maritime (76550 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine maritime

282 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOURVILLE-SUR-ARQUES 76
House TOURVILLE-SUR-ARQUES House TOURVILLE-SUR-ARQUES More photos...

Description House Tourville-sur-arques

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living45 m2
  • Land881 m2
  • Surface115 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 282000 €, 2450 €/m²

Ad n°19117327 - 260506-151139 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 136 - Stats Detail : 14

Contact agency

GUEUDRY CONSTRUCTIONS
332 Boulevard Industriel
76580 LE TRAIT
view all ads from GUEUDRY CONSTRUCTIONS
06.11.46.28.77 ou 02.35.37.64.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GANZEVILLE
For sale Ganzeville
House 70 m2
189744 €