My free account
Share
77809 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BERCK 8 rooms 96 m2 Pas de calais (62600 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 96 m² 4 bedrooms district Pas de calais

268 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BERCK 62
House BERCK House BERCK House BERCK House BERCK House BERCK More photos...

Description House Berck

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1934
  • Land200 m2
  • Surface96 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 268000 €, 2790 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117587 - 131384 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 1425 - Stats Detail : 32

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : D
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

L'AGENCE DE RANG-DU-FLIERS
131 route de Merlimont
62180 RANG-DU-FLIERS
view all ads from L'AGENCE DE RANG-DU-FLIERS
03.21.84.71.70

Receive similar ads

For sale near Berck

Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 86 m2
199500 €