My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LLUPIA 4 rooms 80 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66300 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

211 540 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LLUPIA 66
House LLUPIA House LLUPIA House LLUPIA House LLUPIA House LLUPIA More photos...

Description House Llupia

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living40 m2
  • Land260 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 211540 €, 2640 €/m²

Ad n°19117826 - MV_05_B published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 125 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

AM CONSTRUCTIONS
158 Avenue Georges GUYNEMER
66100 PERPIGNAN
view all ads from AM CONSTRUCTIONS
04.68.28.95.93

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
House 82 m2
215000 €