My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TREIGNAC 4 rooms 88 m2 Correze (19260 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Correze

77 700 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TREIGNAC 19
House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC More photos...

Description House Treignac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living17 m2
  • Built1900
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 77700 €, 880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117830 - 1818_T published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 123 - Stats Detail : 13

Contact agency

TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
4 Place De La RéPublique
19260 TREIGNAC
view all ads from TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
05.55.73.11.91

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DONZENAC
For sale Donzenac
House 103 m2
100000 €