My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BOUSQUET-D'ORB 2 rooms 57 m2 Herault (34260 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 57 m² district Herault

89 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB 34
Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB Apartment BOUSQUET-D'ORB More photos...

Description Apartment Bousquet-d'orb

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Living37 m2
  • Surface57 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 89000 €, 1560 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19117865 - 34735736 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 124 - Stats Detail : 16

Contact agency

GMC IMMOBILIER
12 Bd de la liberté
34230 PAULHAN
We speak :
view all ads from GMC IMMOBILIER
04.67.23.96.23 ou 06.58.56.53.98

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bousquet-d'orb

Favorites real estate agency