My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOUEXIERE 66 m2 Ille et vilaine (35340 France)

for sale house 66 m² 2 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

158 875 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOUEXIERE 35
House BOUEXIERE House BOUEXIERE House BOUEXIERE House BOUEXIERE More photos...

Description House Bouexiere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living40 m2
  • Land267 m2
  • Surface66 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 158875 €, 2410 €/m²

Ad n°19117902 - NG06052026-90_D52747 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 82 - Stats Detail : 11

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MINIAC-MORVAN
For sale Miniac-morvan
House 87 m2
158250 €