My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CORNILLE 84 m2 Ille et vilaine (35500 France)

for sale house 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

188 401 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CORNILLE 35
House CORNILLE House CORNILLE House CORNILLE House CORNILLE More photos...

Description House Cornille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living35 m2
  • Land388 m2
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 188401 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19117905 - NG06052026-94_D18082 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 90 - Stats Detail : 12

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 101 m2
494900 €