My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MALO 7 rooms 244 m2 Ille et vilaine (35400 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 244 m² 5 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

550 670 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MALO 35
House SAINT-MALO House SAINT-MALO House SAINT-MALO House SAINT-MALO House SAINT-MALO More photos...

Description House Saint-malo

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land762 m2
  • Surface244 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 550670 €, 2260 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.9%

Ad n°19117989 - 35104-1827 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 276 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

SCP VOGEL, GAUTRON ET PIQUEREL
51 bd Douville
35400 SAINT MALO
view all ads from SCP VOGEL, GAUTRON ET PIQUEREL
02.99.81.56.80 ou 02.99.81.20.86

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 92 m2
474000 €