My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JOUE-SUR-ERDRE 5 rooms 90 m2 Loire atlantique (44440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

257 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JOUE-SUR-ERDRE 44
House JOUE-SUR-ERDRE House JOUE-SUR-ERDRE House JOUE-SUR-ERDRE House JOUE-SUR-ERDRE More photos...

Description House Joue-sur-erdre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 257500 €, 2860 €/m²

Ad n°19117993 - SCJ0605 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 223 - Stats Detail : 22

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.52.47.61.65 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency