My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FLEURBAIX 5 rooms 140 m2 Pas de calais (62840 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 4 bedrooms district Pas de calais

489 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FLEURBAIX 62
House FLEURBAIX House FLEURBAIX House FLEURBAIX House FLEURBAIX House FLEURBAIX More photos...

Description House Fleurbaix

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living39 m2
  • Built1992
  • Land741 m2
  • Surface140 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 489000 €, 3490 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.04%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118009 - ARM-39561-LBUBI published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 88 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier ABRINOR - ARMENTIERES (ARMENTIERES 59280)
ABRINOR - ARMENTIERES
4 Rue de Lille
59280 ARMENTIERES
view all ads from ABRINOR - ARMENTIERES
03.20.10.91.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Fleurbaix

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTREUIL
For sale Montreuil
House 47 m2
165000 €