My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FENOUILLER 72 m2 Vendee (85800 France)

for sale house 72 m² district Vendee

206 712 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FENOUILLER 85
House FENOUILLER House FENOUILLER House FENOUILLER House FENOUILLER House FENOUILLER More photos...

Description House Fenouiller

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land340 m2
  • Surface72 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 206712 €, 2870 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118223 - LLG_20260506_800 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 355 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BATI85
Parc d'activités du Gatineau
85270 SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ
view all ads from BATI85
02.51.54.32.32 ou 02.51.54.85.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS
For sale Saint-jean-de-monts
House 91 m2
214027 €