My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE 6 rooms 88 m2 Ille et vilaine (35630 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 88 m² 4 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

183 784 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE 35
House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE House CHAPELLE-CHAUSSEE More photos...

Description House Chapelle-chaussee

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land345 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 183784 €, 2090 €/m²

Ad n°19118330 - TMM-35N-2632238-125- published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 210 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 35 NORD
1, rue du Vivier Louis
35760 Saint-Grégoire
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 35 NORD
02.52.09.72.93 ou 02.55.59.60.88

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chapelle-chaussee

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLEURTUIT
For sale Pleurtuit
House 87 m2
299250 €