My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CASTELGINEST 7 rooms 285 m2 Haute garonne (31780 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 285 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

699 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CASTELGINEST 31
House CASTELGINEST House CASTELGINEST House CASTELGINEST House CASTELGINEST House CASTELGINEST More photos...

Description House Castelginest

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1500 m2
  • Surface285 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 699000 €, 2450 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118856 - 7158151 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 100 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.50.24.62.48 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Castelginest

Favorites real estate agency