My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DREMIL-LAFAGE 5 rooms 145 m2 Haute garonne (31280 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

395 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DREMIL-LAFAGE 31
House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE House DREMIL-LAFAGE More photos...

Description House Dremil-lafage

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living30 m2
  • Built1995
  • Land795 m2
  • Surface145 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 395000 €, 2720 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118857 - AD13591 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 9

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.50.24.62.48 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency