My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CASTANET-TOLOSAN 7 rooms 210 m2 Haute garonne (31320 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 210 m² 5 bedrooms district Haute garonne

669 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CASTANET-TOLOSAN 31
House CASTANET-TOLOSAN House CASTANET-TOLOSAN House CASTANET-TOLOSAN House CASTANET-TOLOSAN House CASTANET-TOLOSAN More photos...

Description House Castanet-tolosan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built2019
  • Land990 m2
  • Surface210 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 669000 €, 3190 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118866 - LA13605 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 133 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.58.08.99.78 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Castanet-tolosan

Favorites real estate agency