My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH 3 rooms 63 m2 Haute garonne (31830 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute garonne

179 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH 31
Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH Apartment PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH More photos...

Description Apartment Plaisance-du-touch

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2017
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179000 €, 2840 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118867 - TB_13685 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 208 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.61.20.14.43 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency