My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLESELVE 5 rooms 96 m2 Oise (60640 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 4 bedrooms district Oise

155 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLESELVE 60
House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE House VILLESELVE More photos...

Description House Villeselve

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1551 m2
  • Surface96 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 155000 €, 1610 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19118888 - 3011443680 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 107 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.60.62.47.38 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villeselve

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €