My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE 4 rooms 88 m2 Vienne (86340 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Vienne

186 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE 86
House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE House ROCHES-PREMARIE-ANDILLE More photos...

Description House Roches-premarie-andille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1986
  • Land800 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 186500 €, 2120 €/m²

Ad n°19118978 - a3aa7567-9526-47ac-a published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 100 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ASLONNES
For sale Aslonnes
House 131 m2
237000 €