My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 10 rooms 386 m2 Pyrenees atlantiques (64110 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 386 m² 6 bedrooms district Pyrenees atlantiques

1 395 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House JURANCON 64
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Jurancon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms6
  • Built1880
  • Land20500 m2
  • Surface386 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1395000 €, 3610 €/m²

Ad n°19119052 - 181534-0705 published on 07/05/2026
Stats summary : 139 - Stats Detail : 22

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Jurancon

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PAU
For sale Pau
House 302 m2
695000 €