My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC 14 rooms 330 m2 Drome (26160 France)

for sale house 14 rooms 330 m² 3 bedrooms district Drome

950 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC 26
House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC House BEGUDE-DE-MAZENC More photos...

Description House Begude-de-mazenc

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms14
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land24000 m2
  • Surface330 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 950000 €, 2880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19119189 - 271_cs26 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 72 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU 3C (Mérignac 33700)
RESEAU 3C
10 rue du Golf
33700 Mérignac
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU 3C
06.18.49.55.15

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VALENCE
For sale Valence
House 73 m2
170000 €